-
TUE 19 MAR 20h00 // ANT vs GRO
Cross-border phase: Telenet Giants Antwerp vs Donar Groningen
-
FRI 22 MAR 20h30 // MON vs BRU
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Brussels Basketball
-
FRI 22 MAR 21h00 // YOA vs KOR
Cross-border phase: Yoast United vs House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
SAT 23 MAR 17h00 // FEY vs LEU
Cross-border phase: Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
SAT 23 MAR 19h30 // DHE vs AAL
Cross-border phase: Den Helder Suns vs Okapi Aalst
-
SAT 23 MAR 20h00 // BAL vs LIE
Cross-border phase: Basketbal Academie Limburg vs RSW Liège Basket
-
SAT 23 MAR 20h00 // LEI vs LIM
Cross-border phase: ZZ Leiden vs Hubo Limburg United
-
SAT 23 MAR 20h00 // GRO vs CHA
Cross-border phase: Donar Groningen vs Spirou Basket
-
SUN 24 MAR 16h00 // LWD vs MEC
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // KOR vs LWD
Cross-border phase: House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs vs LWD Basket
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // MON vs DHE
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Den Helder Suns
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // LEU vs AAL
Cross-border phase: Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs Okapi Aalst
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // BRU vs YOA
Cross-border phase: Brussels Basketball vs Yoast United
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // MEC vs FEY
Cross-border phase: Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball
-
FRI 29 MAR 20h00 // DBO vs LIM
Cross-border phase: Heroes Den Bosch vs Hubo Limburg United
-
SAT 30 MAR 19h30 // DHE vs MEC
Cross-border phase: Den Helder Suns vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h00 // LEI vs LIE
Cross-border phase: ZZ Leiden vs RSW Liège Basket
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h00 // LWD vs LEU
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h00 // BAL vs ANT
Cross-border phase: Basketbal Academie Limburg vs Telenet Giants Antwerp
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h30 // AAL vs KOR
Cross-border phase: Okapi Aalst vs House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
SUN 31 MAR 16h00 // ZWO vs CHA
Cross-border phase: Landstede Hammers vs Spirou Basket