-
THU 07 MAR 19h30 // ZWO vs ANT
Cross-border phase: Landstede Hammers vs Telenet Giants Antwerp
-
SAT 02 MAR 19h30 // DHE vs KOR
Cross-border phase: Den Helder Suns vs House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
FRI 15 MAR 20h00 // LIE vs ZWO
Cross-border phase: RSW Liège Basket vs Landstede Hammers
-
FRI 15 MAR 20h30 // CHA vs DBO
Cross-border phase: Spirou Basket vs Heroes Den Bosch
-
FRI 15 MAR 20h30 // LIM vs BAL
Cross-border phase: Hubo Limburg United vs Basketbal Academie Limburg
-
SAT 02 MAR 20h00 // LWD vs MON
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
FRI 08 MAR 20h30 // LEU vs BRU
Cross-border phase: Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs Basketball Brussels
-
SAT 16 MAR 20h30 // AAL vs YOA
Cross-border phase: Okapi Aalst vs Yoast United
-
SAT 16 MAR 20h30 // LEU vs DHE
Cross-border phase: Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs Den Helder Suns
-
SAT 16 MAR 20h30 // MEC vs MON
Cross-border phase: Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
FRI 15 MAR 20h30 // KOR vs FEY
Cross-border phase: House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs vs Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball
-
WED 06 MAR 20h30 // FEY vs AAL
Cross-border phase: Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball vs Okapi Aalst
-
SUN 03 MAR 16h00 // YOA vs MEC
Cross-border phase: Yoast United vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
SAT 02 MAR 20h00 // LEI vs CHA
Cross-border phase: ZZ Leiden vs Spirou Basket
-
SUN 03 MAR 14h00 // ZWO vs LIM - Part 2
Cross-border phase: Landstede Hammers vs Hubo Limburg United
-
SAT 02 MAR 20h00 // BAL vs OOS
Cross-border phase: Basketbal Academie Limburg vs Filou Oostende
-
SAT 16 MAR 20h30 // OOS vs LEI
Cross-border phase: Filou Oostende vs ZZ Leiden
-
WED 06 MAR 20h00 // DBO vs OOS
Cross-border phase: Heroes Den Bosch vs Filou Oostende
-
FRI 22 MAR 20h30 // MON vs BRU
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Brussels Basketball
-
SUN 17 MAR 15h00 // BRU vs LWD
Cross-border phase: Brussels Basketball vs LWD Basket
-
FRI 22 MAR 21h00 // YOA vs KOR
Cross-border phase: Yoast United vs House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
SAT 23 MAR 17h00 // FEY vs LEU
Cross-border phase: Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
SAT 23 MAR 19h30 // DHE vs AAL
Cross-border phase: Den Helder Suns vs Okapi Aalst
-
SUN 24 MAR 16h00 // LWD vs MEC
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // BRU vs YOA
Cross-border phase: Brussels Basketball vs Yoast United
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // MEC vs FEY
Cross-border phase: Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // KOR vs LWD
Cross-border phase: House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs vs LWD Basket
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // LEU vs AAL
Cross-border phase: Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs Okapi Aalst
-
WED 27 MAR 20h30 // MON vs DHE
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Den Helder Suns
-
SAT 30 MAR 19h30 // DHE vs MEC
Cross-border phase: Den Helder Suns vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h00 // LWD vs LEU
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h30 // AAL vs KOR
Cross-border phase: Okapi Aalst vs House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
TUE 19 MAR 20h00 // ANT vs GRO
Cross-border phase: Telenet Giants Antwerp vs Donar Groningen
-
SAT 23 MAR 20h00 // LEI vs LIM
Cross-border phase: ZZ Leiden vs Hubo Limburg United
-
SAT 23 MAR 20h00 // GRO vs CHA
Cross-border phase: Donar Groningen vs Spirou Basket
-
SAT 23 MAR 20h00 // BAL vs LIE
Cross-border phase: Basketbal Academie Limburg vs RSW Liège Basket
-
FRI 29 MAR 20h00 // DBO vs LIM
Cross-border phase: Heroes Den Bosch vs Hubo Limburg United
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h00 // LEI vs LIE - Part 2
Cross-border phase: ZZ Leiden vs RSW Liège Basket
-
SAT 30 MAR 20h00 // BAL vs ANT
Cross-border phase: Basketbal Academie Limburg vs Telenet Giants Antwerp
-
SUN 31 MAR 16h00 // ZWO vs CHA
Cross-border phase: Landstede Hammers vs Spirou Basket
-
FRI 08 MAR 20h30 // KOR vs DHE
Cross-border phase: House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs vs Den Helder Suns
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // AAL vs DHE
Cross-border phase: Okapi Aalst vs Den Helder Suns
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // MON vs LEU
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h45 // MEC vs LWD
Cross-border phase: Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs LWD Basket
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // KOR vs YOA
Cross-border phase: House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs vs Yoast United
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // BRU vs FEY
Cross-border phase: Brussels Basketball vs Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // CHA vs LEI
Cross-border phase: Spirou Basket vs ZZ Leiden
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // LIE vs BAL
Cross-border phase: RSW Liège Basket vs Basketbal Academie Limburg
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // LIM vs ZWO
Cross-border phase: Hubo Limburg United vs Landstede Hammers
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // ANT vs DBO
Cross-border phase: Telenet Giants Antwerp vs Heroes Den Bosch
-
FRI 03 MAY 20h30 // OOS vs GRO
Cross-border phase: Filou Oostende vs Donar Groningen
-
WED 01 MAY 17h00 // KOR vs MON
Cross-border phase: House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs vs Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
WED 01 MAY 19h45 // FEY vs MEC - Part 2
Cross-border phase: Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
WED 01 MAY 20h00 // YOA vs LEU
Cross-border phase: Yoast United vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
WED 01 MAY 20h00 // BAL vs LIM
Cross-border phase: Basketbal Academie Limburg vs Hubo Limburg United
-
WED 01 MAY 20h00 // LEI vs OOS
Cross-border phase: ZZ Leiden vs Filou Oostende
-
WED 01 MAY 20h00 // DBO vs CHA
Cross-border phase: Heroes Den Bosch vs Spirou Basket
-
WED 01 MAY 19h30 // ZWO vs LIE
Cross-border phase: Landstede Hammers vs RSW Liège Basket
-
TUE 30 APR 20h00 // LWD vs AAL
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs Okapi Aalst
-
TUE 30 APR 19h30 // GRO vs ANT
Cross-border phase: Donar Groningen vs Telenet Giants Antwerp
-
SAT 27 APR 20h30 // MON vs YOA - Part 4
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Yoast United
-
SAT 27 APR 20h30 // MEC vs DHE
Cross-border phase: Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs Den Helder Suns
-
SAT 27 APR 20h30 // OOS vs BAL - Part 4
Cross-border phase: Filou Oostende vs Basketbal Academie Limburg
-
FRI 12 APR 20h00 // ANT vs BAL
Cross-border phase: Telenet Giants Antwerp vs Basketbal Academie Limburg
-
SUN 14 APR 15h00 // LIE vs GRO
Cross-border phase: RSW Liège Basket vs Donar Groningen
-
FRI 12 APR 20h30 // LEU vs FEY - Part 2
Cross-border phase: Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball
-
SAT 13 APR 20h30 // BRU vs AAL - Part 2
Cross-border phase: Brussels Basketball vs Okapi Aalst
-
SAT 13 APR 20h30 // MEC vs YOA
Cross-border phase: Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs Yoast United
-
SAT 13 APR 20h30 // MON vs LWD - Part 2
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs LWD Basket
-
SUN 14 APR 15h00 // CHA vs ZWO
Cross-border phase: Spirou Basket vs Landstede Hammers
-
SUN 14 APR 15h00 // OOS vs DBO
Cross-border phase: Filou Oostende vs Heroes Den Bosch
-
FRI 19 APR 20h00 // DBO vs LIE
Cross-border phase: Heroes Den Bosch vs RSW Liège Basket
-
SAT 20 APR 19h30 // DHE vs LEU
Cross-border phase: Den Helder Suns vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
SAT 20 APR 20h00 // BAL vs CHA
Cross-border phase: Basketbal Academie Limburg vs Spirou Basket
-
SAT 20 APR 20h00 // LEI vs ANT
Cross-border phase: ZZ Leiden vs Telenet Giants Antwerp
-
SAT 20 APR 20h30 // AAL vs MEC
Cross-border phase: Okapi Aalst vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
SUN 21 APR 14h00 // ZWO vs OOS
Cross-border phase: Landstede Hammers vs Filou Oostende
-
SUN 21 APR 16h00 // LWD vs KOR
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
SUN 21 APR 16h00 // YOA vs BRU
Cross-border phase: Yoast United vs Brussels Basketball
-
MON 22 APR 19h30 // GRO vs LIM
Cross-border phase: Donar Groningen vs Hubo Limburg United
-
FRI 26 APR 20h30 // ANT vs ZWO
Cross-border phase: Telenet Giants Antwerp vs Landstede Hammers
-
FRI 26 APR 20h30 // CHA vs GRO
Cross-border phase: Spirou Basket vs Donar Groningen
-
FRI 26 APR 20h30 // LIM vs DBO - Part 2
Cross-border phase: Hubo Limburg United vs Heroes Den Bosch
-
FRI 26 APR 20h30 // BRU vs KOR
Cross-border phase: Brussels Basketball vs House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
FRI 26 APR 20h00 // LIE vs LEI
Cross-border phase: RSW Liège Basket vs ZZ Leiden
-
TUE 02 APR 21h00 // YOA vs MON
Cross-border phase: Yoast United vs Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
DBO vs ANT
Phase 2 - Heroes Den Bosch vs Telenet Giants Antwerp
-
DBO vs ANT
Elite Gold - Heroes Den Bosch vs Telenet Giants Antwerp
-
GRO vs LIE
Donar Groningen vs RSW Liege Basket
-
WED 10 APR 20h30 // MEC vs LEU
Cross-border phase: Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
WED 10 APR 20h30 // YOA vs AAL
Cross-border phase: Yoast United vs Okapi Aalst
-
FRI 05 APR 20h30 // KOR vs MEC
Cross-border phase: House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
THU 11 APR 19h30 // DHE vs MON
Cross-border phase: Den Helder Suns vs Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
WED 10 APR 19h45 // FEY vs KOR
Cross-border phase: Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball vs House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs
-
TUE 09 APR 20h00 // LWD vs BRU
Cross-border phase: LWD Basket vs Brussels Basketball
-
SAT 06 APR 20h30 // MON vs FEY - Part 2
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball
-
SAT 06 APR 20h30 // LEU vs YOA
Cross-border phase: Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs Yoast United
-
FRI 05 APR 20h30 // BRU vs DHE
Cross-border phase: Brussels Basketball vs Den Helder Suns
-
SAT 06 APR 20h30 // OOS vs ZWO
Cross-border phase: Filou Oostende vs Landstede Hammers
-
SAT 06 APR 20h00 // ANT vs LEI
Cross-border phase: Telenet Giants Antwerp vs ZZ Leiden
-
FRI 05 APR 20h30 // CHA vs BAL
Cross-border phase: Spirou Basket vs Basketbal Academie Limburg
-
FRI 05 APR 20h30 // LIM vs GRO
Cross-border phase: Hubo Limburg United vs Donar Groningen
-
FRI 05 APR 20h00 // LIE vs DBO - Part 3
Cross-border phase: RSW Liège Basket vs Heroes Den Bosch
-
FEY vs BRU
Feyenoord Basketbal VS Brussels Basketball
-
GRO vs OOS
Donar Groningen vs Filou Oostende
-
GRO vs CHA
Donar Groningen vs Spirou Basket
-
Den Helder Suns vs. Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Den Helder Suns vs. Belfius Mons-Hainaut, 04/11/2024
-
Den Helder Suns vs. Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Den Helder Suns vs. Belfius Mons-Hainaut, 04/11/2024
-
LIM vs LEI
Hubo Limburg United vs ZZ Leiden
-
Spirou Basket vs. Landstede Hammers - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Spirou Basket vs. Landstede Hammers, 04/14/2024
-
Spirou Basket vs. Landstede Hammers - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Spirou Basket vs. Landstede Hammers, 04/14/2024
-
Filou Oostende vs. Heroes Den Bosch - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Filou Oostende vs. Heroes Den Bosch, 04/14/2024
-
RSW Liège Basket vs. Donar Groningen - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from RSW Liège Basket vs. Donar Groningen, 04/14/2024
-
Filou Oostende vs. Heroes Den Bosch - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Filou Oostende vs. Heroes Den Bosch, 04/14/2024
-
RSW Liège Basket vs. Donar Groningen - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from RSW Liège Basket vs. Donar Groningen, 04/14/2024
-
Brussels Basketball vs. Okapi Aalst - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Brussels Basketball vs. Okapi Aalst, 04/13/2024
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs. LWD Basket - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs. LWD Basket, 04/13/2024
-
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs. Yoast United - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs. Yoast United, 04/13/2024
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs. LWD Basket - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs. LWD Basket, 04/13/2024
-
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs. Yoast United - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs. Yoast United, 04/13/2024
-
SAT 13 APR 20h30 // MON vs LWD
Cross-border phase: Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs LWD Basket
-
Hubo Limburg United vs. Zz Leiden - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Hubo Limburg United vs. Zz Leiden, 04/12/2024
-
Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs. Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs. Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball, 04/12/2024
-
Telenet Giants Antwerp vs. Basketbal Academie Limburg - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Telenet Giants Antwerp vs. Basketbal Academie Limburg, 04/12/2024
-
Hubo Limburg United vs. Zz Leiden - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Hubo Limburg United vs. Zz Leiden, 04/12/2024
-
Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs. Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs. Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball, 04/12/2024
-
Telenet Giants Antwerp vs. Basketbal Academie Limburg - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Telenet Giants Antwerp vs. Basketbal Academie Limburg, 04/12/2024
-
Yoast United vs. Okapi Aalst - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Yoast United vs. Okapi Aalst, 04/10/2024
-
Yoast United vs. Okapi Aalst - Game Highlights
Watch the Game Highlights from Yoast United vs. Okapi Aalst, 04/10/2024
-
AAL vs FEY
Okapi Aalst vs Feyenoord Basketball
-
LEU vs LWD
Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs LWD Basket
-
FRI 26 APR 20h30 // LIM vs DBO
Cross-border phase: Hubo Limburg United vs Heroes Den Bosch
-
MON vs LEU
Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
LIM vs ZWO
Hubo Limburg United vs Landstede Hammers Zwolle
-
AAL vs DHE
Okapi Aalst vs Den Helder Suns
-
LIM vs MEC // Game 1
PepperMill Casino Belgian Playoffs - Hubo Limburg United vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen - Game 1
-
CHA vs LIE // Game 1 - Part 2
PepperMill Casino Belgian Playoffs - Spirou Basket vs RSW Liège Basket - Game 1
-
LIE vs CHA // Game 2
PepperMill Casino Belgian Playoffs - RSW Liege Basket vs Spirou Basket - Game 2
-
MEC vs LIM // Game 2
PepperMill Casino Belgian Playoffs - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen vs Hubo Limburg United - Game 2
-
MON vs ANT // Game 2 - Part 3
PepperMill Casino Belgian Playoffs - Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Telenet Giants Antwerp - Game 2
-
LEU vs OOS // Game 2
PepperMill Casino Belgian Playoffs - Stella Artois Leuven Bears vs Filou Oostende - Game 2
-
YOA vs DBO // Game 2
711 Dutch Playoffs - Yoast United vs Heroes Den Bosch - Game 2
-
BAL vs GRO // Game 2
711 Dutch Playoffs - BAL vs Donar Groningen - Game 2
-
FEY vs LEI // Game 2
711 Dutch Playoffs - Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketbal vs Zorg & Zekerheid Leiden - Game 2
-
LWD vs ZWO // Game 2
711 Dutch Playoffs - LWD Basket vs Landstede Hammers - Game 2
-
ANT vs MON // Game 1
PepperMill Casino Belgian Playoffs - Telenet Giants Antwerp vs Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Game 1
-
DBO vs YOA // GAME 1
711 Dutch Playoffs - Heroes Den Bosch vs Yoast United - Game 1
-
GRO vs BAL // GAME 1
711 Dutch Playoffs - Donar Groningen vs BAL - Game 1
-
LEI vs FEY // GAME 1
711 Dutch Playoffs - Zorg & Zekerheid Leiden vs Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketbal - Game 1
-
ZWO vs LWD // GAME 1
Landstede Hammers Zwolle vs LWD Basket
-
GRO vs BAL // Game 3
Donar Groningen vs BAL - GAME 3
-
LIM vs MEC // Game 3
Hubo Limburg United vs Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
-
DBO vs GRO // GAME 1
Heroes Den Bosch vs Donar Groningen - GAME 1
-
LEI vs ZWO // GAME 1 -
Zorg & Zekerheid Leiden vs Landstede Hammers Zwolle - GAME 1
-
LIM vs ANT // GAME 2
Hubo Limburg United vs Telenet Antwerp Giants - GAME 2
-
LIE vs OOS // GAME 2
RSW Liège Basket vs Filou Oostende - GAME 2
-
GRO vs DBO // GAME 2 - Part 2
Donar Groningen vs Heroes Den Bosch - GAME 2
-
OOS vs LIE // GAME 1
Filou Oostende vs RSW Liège Basket - GAME 1
-
ANT vs LIM // GAME 1
Telenet Antwerp Giants vs Hubo Limburg United GAME 1
-
ANT vs LIM // GAME 3
Telenet Antwerp Giants vs Hubo Limburg United - GAME 3
-
LEI vs ZWO // GAME 3
Zorg & Zekerheid Leiden vs Landstede Hammers Zwolle GAME 3
-
OOS vs LIE // GAME 3
Filou Oostende vs RSW Liege Basket - GAME 3
-
DBO vs GRO // GAME 3 - Part 2
Heroes Den Bosch vs Donar Groningen - GAME 3
-
GRO vs DBO // GAME 4
Donar Groningen vs Heroes Den Bosch - GAME 4
-
LIM vs ANT // GAME 4
Hubo Limburg United vs Telenet Antwerp Giants - GAME 4
-
DBO vs GRO
Heroes Den Bosch vs Donar Groningen
-
ZWO vs LEI // GAME 2
Landstede Hammers Zwolle vs Zorg & Zekerheid Leiden // GAME 2
-
GRO vs DBO // GAME 2
Donar Groningen vs Heroes Den Bosch - GAME 2
-
LIE vs OOS // GAME 4
RSW Liege Basket vs Filou Oostende - Game 4